Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Auditorio
Sala C407
Salas Piso 1
Salas Piso 2
Salas Piso 3
Salas Piso 4
SEA
Subterráneo
Rooms
Sala 1 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
Sala 2 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
Sala 3 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
Sala 4 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
Sala 5 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
Sala 6 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
April 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019 - Salas Piso 4 - Sala 1 (Con DATA,PC,AUDIO)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0171-LEYLA LOBOS (PFP)
6
16:10
17:20~7
17:30
18:40 EDU0253-3
2
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller Práctica 2 PGB
3
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 EDU0450; EDU0460; M° Soledad Diaz
3
11:00
12:10~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 EDU004; 0037; 0028, Marcela Suárez
7
17:30
18:40~8
18:50
20:00 Claudia Olavarría (solicitado Maili Ow)
4
3
11:00
12:10~4
12:20
13:30 Claudia Olavarría (solicitado Maili Ow)
5
6
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
4
12:20
13:30 Paula Ramírez
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0459-1 ERNESTO TREVIÑO
7
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller de práctica PP2 PGB
8
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0171-LEYLA LOBOS (PFP)
6
16:10
17:20~7
17:30
18:40 EDU0253-3
9
4
12:20
13:30 REUNION Prof. Montserrat Santesteban)
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller Práctica 2 PGB
10
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 EDU0450; EDU0460; M° Soledad Diaz
3
11:00
12:10~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 EDU004; 0037; 0028, Marcela Suárez
7
17:30
18:40~8
18:50
20:00 Claudia Olavarría (solicitado Maili Ow)
11
12
13
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 CAPACITACION CURSO ECM (Victoria Velarde)
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0459-1 ERNESTO TREVIÑO
14
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller de práctica PP2 PGB
15
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0171-LEYLA LOBOS (PFP)
6
16:10
17:20~7
17:30
18:40 EDU0253-3
16
4
12:20
13:30~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 Carolina Castro - Reunión Coordinación
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller Práctica 2 PGB
17
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 EDU0450; EDU0460; M° Soledad Diaz
3
11:00
12:10~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 EDU004; 0037; 0028, Marcela Suárez
18
19
20
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0459-1 ERNESTO TREVIÑO
21
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller de práctica PP2 PGB
22
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0171-LEYLA LOBOS (PFP)
6
16:10
17:20~7
17:30
18:40 EDU0253-3
23
4
12:20
13:30 URSULA ECHEVERRÍA
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller Práctica 2 PGB
24
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 EDU0450; EDU0460; M° Soledad Diaz
3
11:00
12:10~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 EDU004; 0037; 0028, Marcela Suárez
5
14:50
16:00 Taller Práctica PFP
7
17:30
18:40~8
18:50
20:00 Alejandra Meneses (solicitado por Maili Ow)
25
3
11:00
12:10~4
12:20
13:30 Alejandra Meneses (solicitado por Maili Ow)
26
27
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0459-1 ERNESTO TREVIÑO
28
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 Francisco Velásquez
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller de práctica PP2 PGB
29
3
11:00
12:10 ECM221F CLASES (Donovan Diaz)
Almuerzo
13:30
14:50~5
14:50
16:00 EDU0171-LEYLA LOBOS (PFP)
6
16:10
17:20~7
17:30
18:40 EDU0253-3
30
4
12:20
13:30 PRACTICA 1 (Sra. Carmen Gloria Medina)
5
14:50
16:00~6
16:10
17:20 Taller Práctica 2 PGB
31
1
08:20
09:30~2
09:40
10:50 EDU0450; EDU0460; M° Soledad Diaz
3
11:00
12:10~Almuerzo
13:30
14:50 EDU004; 0037; 0028, Marcela Suárez
5
14:50
16:00 Taller Práctica PFP
7
17:30
18:40~8
18:50
20:00 Alejandra Meneses (solicitado por Maili Ow)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
May 19
|
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
[
May 25
]
|
May 26
|
May 27
|
May 28
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
View Week:
Apr 22
|
Apr 29
|
May 06
|
May 13
|
[
May 20
]
|
May 27
|
Jun 03
|
Jun 10
|
Jun 17
View Month:
Mar 2019
|
Apr 2019
|
[
May 2019
]
|
Jun 2019
|
Jul 2019
|
Aug 2019
|
Sep 2019
|
Oct 2019
|
Nov 2019